2. liga 2023/2024

Zobrazit: pouze doma | pouze venku | vše
so 23. 9. 2023 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Stadion Cheb
4:3
st 27. 9. 2023 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Děčín
4:6
so 30. 9. 2023 MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
8:4
st 4. 10. 2023 HC Letci Letňany - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 7. 10. 2023 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - IHC Komterm Písek
4:5
so 14. 10. 2023 HC Řisuty - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
1:3
st 18. 10. 2023 HC Wikov Hronov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
3:8
so 21. 10. 2023 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Tábor
2:1
st 25. 10. 2023 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kralupy nad Vltavou
3:5
so 28. 10. 2023 Piráti Chomutov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
5:2
st 1. 11. 2023 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Stadion Vrchlabí
1:5
so 4. 11. 2023 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Příbram
5:6
st 8. 11. 2023, Benátky nad Jizerou HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
3:6
so 11. 11. 2023, ZS HC Kobra Praha HC Kobra Praha - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
6:4
so 18. 11. 2023 HC Stadion Cheb - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
5:2
st 22. 11. 2023 HC Děčín - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
4:2
so 25. 11. 2023 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
2:3
st 29. 11. 2023 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Letci Letňany
2:5
so 2. 12. 2023 IHC Komterm Písek - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
2:7
so 9. 12. 2023 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Řisuty
st 13. 12. 2023 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Wikov Hronov
so 16. 12. 2023 HC Tábor - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
3:0
st 20. 12. 2023, ZS Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Kralupy nad Vltavou - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
5:6
pá 29. 12. 2023 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov
2:4
čt 4. 1. 2024 HC Stadion Vrchlabí - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
7:2
so 6. 1. 2024 HC Příbram - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
3:4
st 10. 1. 2024 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Benátky nad Jizerou
7:1
so 13. 1. 2024 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kobra Praha
4:1
st 17. 1. 2024 HC Letci Letňany - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
5:6
so 20. 1. 2024 MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
5:3
st 24. 1. 2024 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Stadion Vrchlabí
1:3
st 31. 1. 2024 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Děčín
so 3. 2. 2024, HC Tábor HC Tábor - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
4:3
st 7. 2. 2024 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov
1:3
pá 9. 2. 2024 Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Příbram
2:3
so 10. 2. 2024, Zimní stadion Ústí nad Labem Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
4:0
st 14. 2. 2024, Zimní stadion Ústí nad Labem Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Letci Letňany
0:3
so 17. 2. 2024 HC Příbram - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
4:2
st 21. 2. 2024, Zimní stadion města Vrchlabí HC Stadion Vrchlabí - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
4:1
so 24. 2. 2024, Zimní stadion města Vrchlabí Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Tábor
2:7
st 28. 2. 2024, Zimní stadion, Děčín HC Děčín - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
5:0
so 2. 3. 2024, ROCKNET ARÉNA Piráti Chomutov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
6:1

Hlavní partneři

Významní partneři

Mediální partneři

Partneři mládeže