st 10. 9. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
so 13. 9. 2008
HC Kometa Brno - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 17. 9. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Chrudim
po 22. 9. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov
st 24. 9. 2008
HC Stadion Vrchlabí - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 27. 9. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - AZ Heimstaden Havířov
st 1. 10. 2008
HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 3. 10. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Medvědi Beroun 1933
po 6. 10. 2008
HC RT TORAX Poruba 2011 - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 8. 10. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Benátky nad Jizerou
so 11. 10. 2008
SK Trhači Kadaň - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 13. 10. 2008
Královští lvi Hradec Králové - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 15. 10. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
so 18. 10. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Olomouc
po 20. 10. 2008
MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 22. 10. 2008
HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 25. 10. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
st 29. 10. 2008
HC Chrudim - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 1. 11. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
st 5. 11. 2008
Piráti Chomutov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 7. 11. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Stadion Vrchlabí
st 12. 11. 2008, AAA Auto Arena Havířov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 15. 11. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Dukla Jihlava
po 17. 11. 2008
Medvědi Beroun 1933 - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 19. 11. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC RT TORAX Poruba 2011
so 22. 11. 2008
HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 26. 11. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Trhači Kadaň
so 29. 11. 2008
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 3. 12. 2008
HC Olomouc - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 6. 12. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
st 10. 12. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Benátky nad Jizerou
so 13. 12. 2008
Medvědi Beroun 1933 - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 15. 12. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
st 17. 12. 2008, AAA Auto Arena Havířov
AZ Heimstaden Havířov - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 20. 12. 2008, Zlatopramen arena
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Dukla Jihlava
po 22. 12. 2008
HC Chrudim - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 3. 1. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Stadion Vrchlabí
ne 4. 1. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
st 7. 1. 2009
HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
so 10. 1. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Medvědi Beroun 1933
po 12. 1. 2009
MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 14. 1. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - AZ Heimstaden Havířov
so 17. 1. 2009
HC Dukla Jihlava - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 21. 1. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Chrudim
so 24. 1. 2009
HC Stadion Vrchlabí - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 28. 1. 2009
HC Kometa Brno - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
st 11. 2. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Benátky nad Jizerou
čt 12. 2. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Benátky nad Jizerou
ne 15. 2. 2009
HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 16. 2. 2009
HC Benátky nad Jizerou - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 19. 2. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Benátky nad Jizerou
čt 26. 2. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
pá 27. 2. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
po 2. 3. 2009
Královští lvi Hradec Králové - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
út 3. 3. 2009
Královští lvi Hradec Králové - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 6. 3. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
ne 8. 3. 2009
Královští lvi Hradec Králové - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
pá 13. 3. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
so 14. 3. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
po 16. 3. 2009
HC Kometa Brno - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
út 17. 3. 2009
HC Kometa Brno - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 19. 3. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
so 21. 3. 2009, Rondo
HC Kometa Brno - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
ne 29. 3. 2009
BK Mladá Boleslav - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
po 30. 3. 2009
BK Mladá Boleslav - Ústecký Slovan s.r.o.
čt 2. 4. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - BK Mladá Boleslav
pá 3. 4. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - BK Mladá Boleslav