Extraliga juniorů 2020/2021

Zobrazit: pouze doma | pouze venku | vše
pá 18. 9. 2020, ZS Písek IHC Komterm Písek - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
2:4
ne 20. 9. 2020, ZS Kralupy n. V. HC Kralupy nad Vltavou - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
6:2
pá 25. 9. 2020, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Kobra Praha
4:8
ne 27. 9. 2020, ZS Kotlina HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
5:4
pá 2. 10. 2020, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Chrudim
ne 4. 10. 2020, ZS Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - IHC Komterm Písek
5:2
pá 16. 10. 2020, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Kralupy nad Vltavou
ne 18. 10. 2020, ZS Kobra HC Kobra Praha - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
pá 23. 10. 2020, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
ne 25. 10. 2020, ZS Chrudim HC Chrudim - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
st 28. 10. 2020, ZS Písek IHC Komterm Písek - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
pá 30. 10. 2020, ZS Kralupy n. V. HC Kralupy nad Vltavou - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
ne 1. 11. 2020, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Kobra Praha
pá 13. 11. 2020, ZS Havlíčkův Brod HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
ne 15. 11. 2020, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Chrudim
út 17. 11. 2020, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - IHC Komterm Písek
pá 20. 11. 2020, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Kralupy nad Vltavou
ne 22. 11. 2020, ZS Kobra HC Kobra Praha - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
pá 27. 11. 2020, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
ne 29. 11. 2020, ZS Chrudim HC Chrudim - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
pá 4. 12. 2020, ZS Písek IHC Komterm Písek - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
ne 6. 12. 2020, ZS Kralupy n. V. HC Kralupy nad Vltavou - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
pá 11. 12. 2020, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Kobra Praha
ne 13. 12. 2020, ZS Úvoz HCM Warriors Brno - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
pá 18. 12. 2020, ZS Havlíčkův Brod HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
ne 20. 12. 2020, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - Technika Brno
ne 3. 1. 2021, ZS Přerov HC ZUBR Přerov - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
pá 8. 1. 2021, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Chrudim
ne 10. 1. 2021, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC RT TORAX Poruba 2011
ne 17. 1. 2021, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - VHK ROBE Vsetín
pá 22. 1. 2021, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - IHC Komterm Písek
ne 24. 1. 2021, ZS Lužánky Technika Brno - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
ne 31. 1. 2021, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HCM Warriors Brno
pá 5. 2. 2021, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Kralupy nad Vltavou
ne 7. 2. 2021, ZS Šumperk DRACI PARS ŠUMPERK - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
pá 19. 2. 2021, ZS Kobra HC Kobra Praha - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
ne 21. 2. 2021, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC ZUBR Přerov
pá 26. 2. 2021, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
ne 28. 2. 2021, RT Torax Arena HC RT TORAX Poruba 2011 - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
pá 5. 3. 2021, ZS Chrudim HC Chrudim - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi
ne 7. 3. 2021, ZS Ústí n. L. HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi - DRACI PARS ŠUMPERK
ne 14. 3. 2021, ZS Na Lapači VHK ROBE Vsetín - HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi

Hlavní partneři

Významní partneři

Mediální partneři

Partneři mládeže