RAKO extraliga staršího dorostu 2013/14

Zobrazit: pouze doma | pouze venku | vše
pá 6. 9. 2013, Zlatopramen Arena HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Letci Letňany
3:2
so 7. 9. 2013, Zlatopramen Arena HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov
0:3
po 9. 9. 2013 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
5:0
pá 13. 9. 2013 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Verva Litvínov
1:5
so 14. 9. 2013 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
0:4
pá 20. 9. 2013 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Rytíři Kladno
0:8
so 21. 9. 2013 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
3:0
po 23. 9. 2013 HC Letci Letňany - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
4:3
pá 27. 9. 2013 Piráti Chomutov - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
2:3
so 28. 9. 2013 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Škoda Plzeň
2:5
so 5. 10. 2013 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
5:0
po 7. 10. 2013 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
3:4
pá 11. 10. 2013 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Sparta Praha
so 12. 10. 2013 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Letci Letňany
pá 18. 10. 2013 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov
3:1
so 19. 10. 2013 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
po 21. 10. 2013 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Verva Litvínov
3:4
pá 25. 10. 2013 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
9:0
so 26. 10. 2013 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Rytíři Kladno
1:5
st 30. 10. 2013 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
2:0
pá 15. 11. 2013 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
2:0
so 16. 11. 2013 HC Letci Letňany - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
pá 22. 11. 2013 Piráti Chomutov - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
so 23. 11. 2013 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Škoda Plzeň
2:4
pá 29. 11. 2013 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
2:1
so 30. 11. 2013 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1:8
pá 6. 12. 2013 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
7:2
so 7. 12. 2013 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Sparta Praha
pá 13. 12. 2013 HC Olomouc - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
5:1
so 14. 12. 2013 VHK ROBE Vsetín - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
4:3
pá 10. 1. 2014 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
4:5
so 11. 1. 2014 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC ČSOB pojišťovna Pardubice
pá 17. 1. 2014 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - BK Mladá Boleslav
5:1
so 18. 1. 2014 IHC Komterm Písek - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
1:2
pá 24. 1. 2014 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - AZ Heimstaden Havířov
so 25. 1. 2014, Zlatopramen Arena HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC RT TORAX Poruba 2011
pá 14. 2. 2014 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Olomouc
4:2
so 15. 2. 2014 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - VHK ROBE Vsetín
3:2
pá 21. 2. 2014 Královští lvi Hradec Králové - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
2:1
so 22. 2. 2014 HC ČSOB pojišťovna Pardubice - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
7:2
pá 28. 2. 2014 BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
1:2
so 1. 3. 2014 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - IHC Komterm Písek
3:1
pá 7. 3. 2014 AZ Heimstaden Havířov - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
9:3
so 8. 3. 2014 HC RT TORAX Poruba 2011 - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
6:2
pá 14. 3. 2014 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
5:2
ne 16. 3. 2014 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - IHC Komterm Písek
3:1
pá 21. 3. 2014 SC Kolín - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
1:4
ne 23. 3. 2014 SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
2:4
pá 28. 3. 2014 IHC Komterm Písek - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
5:2
ne 30. 3. 2014 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - SC Kolín

Hlavní partneři

Významní partneři

Partneři mládeže