Extraliga staršího dorostu 2010/11

Zobrazit: pouze doma | pouze venku | vše
pá 3. 9. 2010 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
9:2
so 4. 9. 2010 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
3:7
pá 10. 9. 2010 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
9:2
so 11. 9. 2010 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Verva Litvínov
2:8
pá 17. 9. 2010 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
5:2
so 18. 9. 2010 Piráti Chomutov - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
5:2
čt 23. 9. 2010 HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
2:1
pá 24. 9. 2010 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Sparta Praha
0:4
út 28. 9. 2010 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Slavia Praha
2:3
pá 1. 10. 2010 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Rytíři Kladno
3:2
so 2. 10. 2010 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
6:3
pá 8. 10. 2010 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Škoda Plzeň
2:4
so 9. 10. 2010, Zlatopramen Arena HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov
4:7
pá 15. 10. 2010, Zlatopramen Arena HC Sparta Praha - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
so 16. 10. 2010 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
0:5
pá 22. 10. 2010 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
5:2
so 23. 10. 2010 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Verva Litvínov
3:6
pá 29. 10. 2010 HC Škoda Plzeň - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
7:0
so 30. 10. 2010, ČEZ Stadión Piráti Chomutov - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
3:5
po 1. 11. 2010, Zlatopramen Arena HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Slavia Praha
3:4
pá 5. 11. 2010, Zlatopramen Arena HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Sparta Praha
0:8
so 6. 11. 2010, KV Arena HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
3:6
st 17. 11. 2010 HC Slavia Praha - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
3:4
pá 19. 11. 2010 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Rytíři Kladno
0:1
so 20. 11. 2010 HC Verva Litvínov - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
5:2
pá 26. 11. 2010, Zlatopramen Arena HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Škoda Plzeň
2:5
so 27. 11. 2010, Zlatopramen Arena HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov
pá 3. 12. 2010 HC Slavia Praha - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
8:1
so 11. 12. 2010, Zlatopramen Arena HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - AZ Heimstaden Havířov
2:7
ne 12. 12. 2010 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Olomouc
4:1
pá 17. 12. 2010 IHC Komterm Písek - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
3:2
so 18. 12. 2010 HC Letci Letňany - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
5:2
pá 7. 1. 2011 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Kometa Brno
0:6
so 8. 1. 2011 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Dukla Jihlava
3:5
pá 14. 1. 2011, Zimní stadion Olomouc HC Olomouc - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
5:3
so 15. 1. 2011 AZ Heimstaden Havířov - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
4:1
pá 21. 1. 2011 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - IHC Komterm Písek
1:7
so 22. 1. 2011 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Letci Letňany
4:6
st 26. 1. 2011 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Bílí Tygři Liberec
2:3
pá 28. 1. 2011, Hala Rondo HC Kometa Brno - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
7:4
so 29. 1. 2011, Zimní stadion Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
6:1
pá 4. 2. 2011, Zlatopramen Aréna HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - BK Mladá Boleslav
3:5
so 5. 2. 2011, KV Arena HC Energie Karlovy Vary - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
4:1
so 19. 2. 2011, Zlatopramen Aréna HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Rytíři Kladno
0:4
pá 25. 2. 2011, ČEZ Stadión Piráti Chomutov - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
4:2
pá 4. 3. 2011, ŠKO-ENERGO Aréna BK Mladá Boleslav - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
2:4
so 5. 3. 2011, Zlatopramen Aréna HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - HC Energie Karlovy Vary
0:3
pá 11. 3. 2011, Svijanská Aréna Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
4:1
so 12. 3. 2011, ZS Kladno Rytíři Kladno - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
8:2
pá 18. 3. 2011, Zlatopramen Arena HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Piráti Chomutov
1:4

Hlavní partneři

Významní partneři

Partneři mládeže