st 10. 9. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
st 17. 9. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Chrudim
po 22. 9. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Piráti Chomutov
so 27. 9. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - AZ Heimstaden Havířov
pá 3. 10. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Medvědi Beroun 1933
st 8. 10. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Benátky nad Jizerou
st 15. 10. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
so 18. 10. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Olomouc
so 25. 10. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
so 1. 11. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
pá 7. 11. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Stadion Vrchlabí
so 15. 11. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Dukla Jihlava
st 19. 11. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC RT TORAX Poruba 2011
st 26. 11. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - SK Trhači Kadaň
so 6. 12. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
st 10. 12. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Benátky nad Jizerou
po 15. 12. 2008
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - MOSTEČTÍ LVI
so 20. 12. 2008, Zlatopramen arena
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Dukla Jihlava
so 3. 1. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Stadion Vrchlabí
ne 4. 1. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
so 10. 1. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Medvědi Beroun 1933
st 14. 1. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - AZ Heimstaden Havířov
st 21. 1. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Chrudim
st 11. 2. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Benátky nad Jizerou
čt 12. 2. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Benátky nad Jizerou
čt 19. 2. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Benátky nad Jizerou
čt 26. 2. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
pá 27. 2. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
pá 6. 3. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - Královští lvi Hradec Králové
pá 13. 3. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
so 14. 3. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
čt 19. 3. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - HC Kometa Brno
čt 2. 4. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - BK Mladá Boleslav
pá 3. 4. 2009
Ústecký Slovan s.r.o. - BK Mladá Boleslav